Competitors go in the same groups on the first and second day of the competition - ONLY color of the courses and the time of day are changing!
After the first two days, the composition of the groups will be changed. 

If you see a mistake or you are not on this list :) - write to us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. !

We reserve the right to make changes - we will keep you informed about the changes!


Groups

Last update: 15.08.2018, 08:15 PM Polish time

Day 1 (Thursday) - VIEW GROUPS:

ARGENTINA - Armada Carlos Alberto (PCP/Senior): 1 black AM
ARGENTINA - Ferreyra David (PCP/Senior): 1 blue AM
ARGENTINA - Hustaix Gustavo Marcelo (Springer/Veteran): 1 white PM
ARGENTINA - Izetta Ricardo Luis (Springer/Senior): 1 blue PM
ARGENTINA - Magenties Pedro Ernesto (PCP/Senior): 1 white AM
ARGENTINA - Milone Pablo Javier (Springer/Senior): 13 blue PM
ARGENTINA - Murganti Javier Osvaldo (Springer/Senior): 19 blue PM
ARGENTINA - Quercia Ernesto (PCP/Senior): 15 white AM
ARGENTINA - Silva Alejandro (Springer/Senior): 13 black PM
AUSTRALIA - Brooker Phillip (PCP/Senior): 1 blue AM
AUSTRALIA - Dale Christopher (PCP/Senior): 1 white AM
AUSTRALIA - Krivanek Darius (PCP/Senior): 2 black AM
AUSTRALIA - Loveday Ryan (PCP/Junior): 22 white AM
AUSTRALIA - McCarthy Jared (PCP/Junior): 11 blue AM
AUSTRIA - Egger Karl (PCP/Senior): 2 black AM
AUSTRIA - Egger Paul (PCP/Senior): 16 blue AM
AUSTRIA - Eisenführer Gerhard (PCP/Senior): 21 white AM
AUSTRIA - Mödlhamer Franz (PCP/Senior): 2 white AM
AUSTRIA - Probst Helmut (PCP/Senior): 1 blue AM
AUSTRIA - Weiler Markus (PCP/Senior): 19 blue AM
BELGIUM - Bussé Yoeri (PCP/Senior): 25 white AM
BELGIUM - Bussé Erik (PCP/Senior): 20 blue AM
BELGIUM - Kuppens Guido (PCP/Veteran): 2 white AM
BELGIUM - Meynckens Frank (PCP/Senior): 15 white AM
BRAZIL - Collo Adolfo (Springer/Senior): 10 blue PM
BRAZIL - Pereira Luciana (Springer/Lady): 4 black PM
BULGARIA - Chudomirov Bozhidar (PCP/Senior): 2 blue AM
BULGARIA - Deyan Markov (PCP/Senior): 6 black AM
BULGARIA - Dishkelev Petko (PCP/Senior): 13 black AM
BULGARIA - Dulev Kaloyan (PCP/Senior): 20 blue AM
BULGARIA - Gergushka Nadezhda (PCP/Lady): 10 black AM
BULGARIA - Gergushki Rumen (PCP/Senior): 14 white AM
BULGARIA - Lyubo Nikolov (PCP/Senior): 21 blue AM
BULGARIA - Pavlov Pavlin (PCP/Senior): 19 blue AM
BULGARIA - Petrov Hristo (PCP/Senior): 2 black AM
BULGARIA - Simeon Georgiev (PCP/Senior): 1 black AM
BULGARIA - Varbanov Vladislav (PCP/Senior): 9 blue AM
BULGARIA - Vasilev Vasil (PCP/Senior): 11 blue AM
BULGARIA - Velikov Pavel (PCP/Senior): 24 white AM
BULGARIA - Zdravchev Lyubomir (Springer/Senior): 2 white PM
CANADA - Goodwin Joel (Springer/Senior): 23 white PM
CANADA - Harde George (Springer/Senior): 1 blue PM
CANADA - Harde Zachariah (Springer/Senior): 11 black PM
CANADA - Hemming Jeff (Springer/Senior): 23 black PM
COLOMBIA - Vargas Leonel (PCP/Senior): 15 white AM
COLOMBIA - Villegas Diego (PCP/Senior): 20 white AM
CROATIA - Kršanac Matea (PCP/Lady/Junior): 9 blue AM
CROATIA - Muharemi Sead (PCP/Senior): 2 blue AM
CROATIA - Muharemi Senka (PCP/Lady): 25 white AM
CROATIA - Šaronja Zoran (PCP/Senior): 21 white AM
ENGLAND - Ayers Simon (PCP/Senior): 24 white AM
ENGLAND - Calpin Andy (PCP/Senior): 14 white AM
ENGLAND - Costello John (PCP/Senior): 1 white AM
ENGLAND - Eley Dan (PCP/Senior): 7 white AM
ENGLAND - Evans Robert (PCP/Senior): 10 black PM
ENGLAND - Farbrother John (Springer/Senior): 1 white PM
ENGLAND - Fekete-Móró András (PCP/Senior): 25 white AM
ENGLAND - Ford Daz (PCP/Senior): 2 black PM
ENGLAND - Gerlach Rudi (Springer/Senior): 2 blue PM
ENGLAND - Gillott Andrew (PCP/Senior): 3 white AM
ENGLAND - Henson Mark (PCP/Senior): 22 white AM
ENGLAND - Mangham Paul (PCP/Senior): 7 black AM
ENGLAND - Nortcliffe Alan (Springer/Senior): 13 black PM
ENGLAND - Phillips Ian (PCP/Senior): 2 blue AM
ENGLAND - Reeve Nathan (PCP/Senior): 3 blue AM
ENGLAND - Robinson David (PCP/Senior): 20 black AM
ENGLAND - Sayers Kev (PCP/Senior): 19 blue AM
ENGLAND - Schofield Dave (PCP/Senior): 19 white AM
ENGLAND - Schofield Paula (PCP/Lady): 24 black AM
ENGLAND - Staddon Peter (PCP/Senior): 3 black AM
ENGLAND - Thorneycroft Neil (Springer/Senior): 25 white PM
ENGLAND - Willingham Jon (Springer/Senior): 14 white PM
ESTONIA - Agar Romi (PCP/Senior): 3 white AM
ESTONIA - Jalakas Heli (Springer/Lady/Veteran): 25 white PM
ESTONIA - Kanep Indrek (Springer/Senior): 25 blue PM
ESTONIA - Kurvits Meelis (Springer/Senior): 2 blue PM
ESTONIA - Lindman Allan (Springer/Senior): 22 black PM
ESTONIA - Mikfelt Andres (Springer/Senior): 4 white PM
ESTONIA - Reinu Anne-Mall (PCP/Lady): 3 blue AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Anne-Gret (PCP/Lady): 16 white AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Rein Jr. (PCP/Junior): 15 blue AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Rein (PCP/Veteran): 3 black AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Ingrid (Springer/Lady): 11 black PM
ESTONIA - Torim Alar (PCP/Veteran): 14 black AM
FRANCE - Allemand Pascal (PCP/Senior): 7 white AM
FRANCE - BEAUQUIS Jean-Luc (PCP/Senior): 12 blue AM
FRANCE - Demangeon Christophe (PCP/Senior): 3 blue AM
FRANCE - KEOVILAY Huan (PCP/Senior): 20 blue AM
FRANCE - REIMUND Jacky (PCP/Senior): 21 black AM
FRANCE - Rosinski Slawomir (PCP/Senior): 20 black AM
FRANCE - Ume Serge (PCP/Senior): 16 blue AM
FRANCE - Weiben Zheng (PCP/Senior): 14 white AM
GERMANY - Balzert Stephan (PCP/Senior): 20 black AM
GERMANY - Benke Adam (PCP/Senior): 3 white AM
GERMANY - Brüdgam André (PCP/Senior): 3 black AM
GERMANY - Esser Frank (Springer/Senior): 7 blue PM
GERMANY - Henning Gerold (Springer/Senior): 17 blue PM
GERMANY - Hermann Frank (PCP/Senior): 24 blue AM
GERMANY - Hoff Björn (PCP/Senior): 10 black AM
GERMANY - Homann Jan Henrik (Springer/Senior): 2 white PM
GERMANY - John Harald (PCP/Senior): 4 blue AM
GERMANY - Kawnik Stefan (PCP/Senior): 11 white AM
GERMANY - Kawnik Karl (PCP/Senior): 1 black AM
GERMANY - Kawnik Andreas (PCP/Senior): 13 blue AM
GERMANY - Kelly David (PCP/Senior): 19 white AM
GERMANY - Keßel Timo (Springer/Senior): 11 white PM
GERMANY - Kniephoff Matthias (PCP/Senior): 12 blue AM
GERMANY - Lamberty Udo (PCP/Senior): 10 blue AM
GERMANY - Laßlop Kurt (Springer/Veteran): 13 blue PM
GERMANY - Luhm Mark (PCP/Senior): 17 black AM
GERMANY - Müller Martin (PCP/Senior): 10 black PM
GERMANY - Müller Bianca Lisa (PCP/Lady/Junior): 14 black PM
GERMANY - Roth Thorsten (PCP/Senior): 9 blue AM
GERMANY - Rozner Rafał (PCP/Senior): 11 black AM
GERMANY - Schikora Christoph (Springer/Senior): 14 white PM
GERMANY - Schmenger Wolfgang (Springer/Senior): 10 blue PM
GERMANY - Siegler Alexander (PCP/Senior): 16 white AM
GERMANY - Switkowski Pawel (PCP/Senior): 6 black AM
GERMANY - Valiente Barra Daniel (PCP/Senior): 13 black AM
GERMANY - Vogel Thomas (Springer/Senior): 4 blue PM
GERMANY - Wolski Bodo (PCP/Senior): 2 black PM
GREECE - Bampalis Alexios (PCP/Senior): 19 white AM
GREECE - Mageiras Nicholas (Springer/Senior): 4 white PM
GREECE - Mantziafos Nicholas (Springer/Veteran): 23 black PM
HUNGARY - Balla Zaolt (PCP/Senior): 5 white AM
HUNGARY - Boros Paya (PCP/Senior): 23 blue AM
HUNGARY - Bozsoki Zoltán (PCP/Senior): 7 black AM
HUNGARY - Fejes Tóth István (Springer/Senior): 16 white PM
HUNGARY - Gonda Gábor (PCP/Senior): 4 black AM
HUNGARY - Hajnal Sándor (PCP/Senior): 14 black AM
HUNGARY - Kalmár Ferenc (Springer/Senior): 11 blue PM
HUNGARY - Kovacs Karoly (PCP/Senior): 21 blue AM
HUNGARY - Kozma Ferenc (PCP/Senior): 11 white AM
HUNGARY - László Békési (PCP/Senior): 11 black AM
HUNGARY - Pregun István (Springer/Senior): 23 blue PM
HUNGARY - Sas Ferenc (PCP/Senior): 10 white AM
HUNGARY - Sipka Péter (Springer/Senior): 4 blue PM
HUNGARY - Sutyinszki István (PCP/Senior): 12 blue AM
HUNGARY - Szilágyi Sándor (PCP/Senior): 4 blue AM
HUNGARY - Tóth Ferenc (Springer/Senior): 19 black PM
ITALY - Carloni Massimo (Springer/Senior): 19 blue PM
ITALY - Carloni Patrizia Pastura (PCP/Lady): 8 black PM
ITALY - Ceci Enzo (PCP/Senior): 11 black AM
ITALY - Ciancamerla Mauro (PCP/Veteran): 15 blue AM
ITALY - Di Maggio Alessandro (Springer/Senior): 5 blue PM
ITALY - Effezeta Franco Zumin (Springer/Veteran): 16 white PM
ITALY - Fabianelli Gianni (PCP/Senior): 18 white AM
ITALY - Giada Antonio (Springer/Senior): 20 black PM
ITALY - Gusmeroli Dario (PCP/Veteran): 11 white AM
ITALY - Maccarone Vincenzo (PCP/Senior): 20 white AM
ITALY - Menichelli Roberto (Springer/Senior): 5 white PM
ITALY - Messina Pietro (PCP/Senior): 5 black PM
ITALY - Rasina Elena (PCP/Lady): 23 blue AM
ITALY - Ribelli Angelo (PCP/Senior): 4 black AM
ITALY - Sacco Mario (PCP/Senior): 5 white AM
ITALY - Sangregorio Emilio (PCP/Senior): 4 blue AM
LATVIA - Cesnokova Renata (Springer/Lady): 11 white PM
LATVIA - Cesnokovs Genadijs (PCP/Senior): 18 white AM
LITHUANIA - Abromavicius Audrius (Springer/Senior): 17 blue PM
LITHUANIA - Ažukas Audrius (Springer/Senior): 19 white PM
LITHUANIA - Burvienė Regina (Springer/Lady): 5 blue PM
LITHUANIA - Burvys Linas (Springer/Senior): 13 white PM
LITHUANIA - Gerdaitis Antanas (PCP/Senior): 21 black AM
LITHUANIA - Godlijevski Marek (Springer/Senior): 20 white PM
LITHUANIA - Goriajev Konstantin (PCP/Senior): 21 blue AM
LITHUANIA - Jaunius Aleksas (Springer/Veteran): 5 white PM
LITHUANIA - Kirilov Dmitrij (PCP/Senior): 4 black AM
LITHUANIA - Titarenko Sergejus (PCP/Senior): 5 white AM
LITHUANIA - Trušakov Stanislav (PCP/Senior): 18 blue AM
LITHUANIA - Turskas Audrius (Springer/Senior): 19 black PM
LITHUANIA - Vasiliauskas Vidas (PCP/Senior): 5 blue AM
MALTA - Bonnici Albert (PCP/Veteran): 13 white AM
MALTA - Calleja Dominic (PCP/Senior): 10 blue AM
MALTA - Smith Anthony Magri (PCP/Senior): 5 black AM
NETHERLANDS - Bevers Bert (PCP/Senior): 4 white AM
NETHERLANDS - Strucks Rob (PCP/Senior): 16 blue AM
NETHERLANDS - van Oorschot John (PCP/Senior): 5 blue AM
NEW ZEALAND - Dyer Rob (Springer/Senior): 7 white PM
NORWAY - Kays Andrew Idris (Springer/Senior): 7 white PM
NORWAY - Legernes Arne (Springer/Senior): 1 black PM
NORWAY - Nilsen Nikol (PCP/Lady/Junior): 1 black PM
NORWAY - Øverland Sindre (PCP/Junior): 5 black PM
NORWAY - Øverland Tom Egil (Springer/Senior): 23 white PM
POLAND - Adamczak Krzysztof (PCP/Senior): 23 blue AM
POLAND - Charzewski Wojciech (PCP/Senior): 14 black AM
POLAND - Czorny Magdalena (PCP/Lady): 17 black AM
POLAND - Domagała Leszek (PCP/Veteran): 22 blue AM
POLAND - Drewing Dariusz (PCP/Senior): 22 white AM
POLAND - Frasińska Katarzyna (PCP/Lady): 5 black AM
POLAND - Godek Przemysław (PCP/Senior): 5 blue AM
POLAND - Łuczak Bartosz (PCP/Senior): 8 black AM
POLAND - Majda Jarosław (PCP/Senior): 20 white AM
POLAND - Marcin Markisz (PCP/Senior): 12 black AM
POLAND - Merski Tomasz (PCP/Senior): 10 black AM
POLAND - Pietruszka Maciej (PCP/Senior): 18 blue AM
POLAND - Szambelan Robert (PCP/Senior): 10 white AM
POLAND - Szybist Dariusz (PCP/Senior): 13 blue AM
POLAND - Tałaj Szymon (PCP/Senior): 6 black AM
POLAND - Żydziak Mariusz (PCP/Senior): 16 black AM
PORTUGAL - Bessa Alexandre (Springer/Senior): 22 white PM
PORTUGAL - Candida Gonçalo (Springer/Senior): 7 blue PM
PORTUGAL - Canoa Edgar (Springer/Senior): 20 black PM
PORTUGAL - Costa Santiago (PCP/Junior): 15 blue AM
PORTUGAL - Ferreira Augusto (Springer/Veteran): 16 blue PM
PORTUGAL - Gomes João (Springer/Senior): 17 black PM
PORTUGAL - Guerra Marco Paulo Simões (Springer/Senior): 11 blue PM
PORTUGAL - Melkan Hicham (PCP/Senior): 16 white AM
PORTUGAL - Pereira Ana (PCP/Lady): 4 white AM
PORTUGAL - Rita Sérgio (PCP/Senior): 7 white AM
PORTUGAL - Rodrigues Vasco (PCP/Senior): 6 blue AM
PORTUGAL - Santos Miguel (PCP/Senior): 10 white AM
PORTUGAL - Silva Bruno (Springer/Senior): 13 white PM
PORTUGAL - Silva Manuel (Springer/Senior): 8 white PM
RUSSIA - Antonov Alexander (PCP/Senior): 6 blue AM
RUSSIA - Bondarenko Villi (PCP/Senior): 16 black AM
RUSSIA - Chekasin Vitalii (PCP/Senior): 9 white AM
RUSSIA - Kosarchuk Artem (PCP/Senior): 6 white AM
RUSSIA - Kozlov Alexander (PCP/Senior): 22 blue AM
RUSSIA - Pigrov Evgeny (PCP/Senior): 24 black AM
RUSSIA - Torkhov Dmitrii (PCP/Senior): 5 black AM
RUSSIA - Voskresenskii Sergey (PCP/Senior): 25 black AM
RUSSIA - Zubenko Sergey (PCP/Senior): 18 white AM
SLOVAKIA - Beňuš Peter (PCP/Senior): 7 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Beňušová Mária (PCP/Lady): 13 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Bukovinský Ondrej (Springer/Senior): 7 black PM
SLOVAKIA - Hulač František (PCP/Senior): 22 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Hulačová Simona (PCP/Lady/Junior): 13 blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Ignáth Ivan (PCP/Senior): 18 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Komoráš Adam (PCP/Junior): 12 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Komoráš Milan (PCP/Senior): 22 blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Kráľ Peter (PCP/Senior): 9 white AM
SLOVAKIA - Krčma Pavol (Springer/Senior): 8 blue PM
SLOVAKIA - Letko Pavol (Springer/Senior): 8 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Merkl Zdenek (PCP/Senior): 15 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Raduška Henrich (Springer/Senior): 20 blue PM
SLOVAKIA - Roďom Rastislav (Springer/Senior): 22 blue PM
SLOVAKIA - Sisolak Peter (PCP/Senior): 6 blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Sisolak Filip (PCP/Junior): 8 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Šramo Denis (PCP/Junior): 6 white AM
SLOVAKIA - Šramo Denis (PCP/Senior): 21 black AM
SLOVENIA - Močivnik Primož (PCP/Senior): 19 black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Babl Markus Tobias (PCP/Junior): 17 black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Basson Machiel Petrus (PCP/Senior): 18 blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Brink Heinri (PCP/Senior): 13 white AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Deysel Marnus (PCP/Junior): 22 black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - DuToit Devon (PCP/Junior): 12 black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Genade Gerhard (PCP/Senior): 15 black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Hollis Adrian (PCP/Senior): 9 black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Knoetze Thomery (PCP/Senior): 7 blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Strydom Gerhard (PCP/Senior): 6 white AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Strydom Wian (PCP/Senior): 8 black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Swanepoel Cor (PCP/Senior): 25 blue AM
SPAIN - Abal Saleta José Maria (PCP/Veteran): 7 blue AM
SPAIN - Arévalo Juan Jose (PCP/Senior): 9 black AM
SPAIN - Arman Sergio (PCP/Senior): 17 white AM
SPAIN - Casado Madrero Manuel Jose (PCP/Senior): 10 blue AM
SPAIN - Lorenzo Abel Gomez (PCP/Senior): 8 white AM
SPAIN - López Christian Lorenzo (PCP/Senior): 23 black AM
SPAIN - Marin Tomas Francisco (Springer/Senior): 22 black PM
SPAIN - Raimundo Miguel Adell (PCP/Senior): 14 black PM
SPAIN - Redondo José (PCP/Senior): 12 white AM
SPAIN - Ruiz Mendez Mauro (Springer/Senior): 19 white PM
SPAIN - Sobrino Ismael (PCP/Senior): 17 blue AM
SPAIN - Villa Guerrero Rafael (PCP/Senior): 23 white AM
SWEDEN - Augustsson Leif (PCP/Senior): 25 black AM
SWEDEN - Bohlin Robert (Springer/Senior): 8 blue PM
SWEDEN - Dahlqvist Jan (PCP/Senior): 8 black PM
SWEDEN - Gustavsson Thorbjörn (Springer/Senior): 22 blue PM
SWEDEN - Holmström Tomaz (PCP/Senior): 17 white AM
SWEDEN - Hörström Andreas (PCP/Senior): 16 black AM
SWEDEN - Mäkeläinen Fredrik (Springer/Senior): 10 white PM
SWEDEN - Malmberg David (PCP/Senior): 25 blue AM
SWEDEN - Olsson Stefan (PCP/Veteran): 7 blue AM
SWEDEN - Pyk Stefan (PCP/Senior): 4 black PM
SWEDEN - Sterner Håkan (PCP/Senior): 9 black AM
SWEDEN - Wessman Fredrik (PCP/Senior): 8 white AM
SWEDEN - Wessman Ellen (PCP/Lady/Junior): 14 blue AM
SWEDEN - Wessman Lucas (PCP/Junior): 24 blue AM
UKRAINE - Andreasian Garri (PCP/Senior): 18 black AM
UKRAINE - Bass Oleksandr (Springer/Senior): 20 white PM
UKRAINE - Maksiuta Oleksandr (PCP/Senior): 8 white AM
UKRAINE - Poliaiev Mykhailo (PCP/Senior): 25 blue AM
UKRAINE - Popovich Ishtvan (Springer/Senior): 16 black PM
UKRAINE - Riabov Bohdan (Springer/Senior): 23 blue PM
UKRAINE - Saveskul Ivan (Springer/Senior): 7 black PM
UKRAINE - Shvets Yurii (PCP/Senior): 17 blue AM
UKRAINE - Smolianinov Illia (PCP/Senior): 19 black AM
UKRAINE - Tarasiuk Andrii (PCP/Senior): 15 black AM
UKRAINE - Volkov Sergiy (Springer/Senior): 14 blue PM
UKRAINE - Vovchuk Myroslav (PCP/Senior): 24 black AM
UKRAINE - Zinkovskiy Oleksandr (PCP/Senior): 8 blue AM
URUGUAY - Antonio Dudoc (PCP/Senior): 23 black AM
URUGUAY - Dante Navone (PCP/Senior): 21 white AM
URUGUAY - Gustavo Dudoc (PCP/Senior): 11 blue AM
URUGUAY - Mauricio Camacho (PCP/Senior): 2 white AM
USA - Apelles Ray (Springer/Senior): 17 white PM
USA - Brackett Matt (Springer/Senior): 10 white PM
USA - Brooks Peter (PCP/Veteran): 14 blue AM
USA - Duran Leo (Springer/Veteran): 25 blue PM
USA - Eroh John (PCP/Senior): 24 blue AM
USA - Kerndt Cameron (Springer/Senior): 16 black PM
USA - Lu Son (PCP/Senior): 18 black AM
USA - Marquez Rizalde (PCP/Senior): 8 blue AM
USA - Medina Gomez Hector Jose (Springer/Veteran): 22 white PM
USA - Parsons Lauren (PCP/Lady): 23 white AM
USA - Patner Tyler (PCP/Senior): 12 white AM
USA - Sauve Greg (PCP/Veteran): 9 white AM
USA - Sawyer Matthew (Springer/Senior): 14 blue PM
VENEZUELA - Nevett Luis (PCP/Senior): 13 white AM
VENEZUELA - Perez-Luna Jose Rafael (PCP/Veteran): 22 black AM
WALES - Bassett Mark (PCP/Senior): 17 white AM
WALES - Beaugie Richard (PCP/Veteran): 24 white AM
WALES - Bendon Derek (Springer/Senior): 20 blue PM
WALES - Chubb Steve (PCP/Senior): 25 black AM
WALES - Crocker Jonathan (PCP/Senior): 17 blue AM
WALES - Davies Paul (PCP/Senior): 8 blue AM
WALES - Evans Simon (PCP/Senior): 23 white AM
WALES - Gage Dave (PCP/Veteran): 12 white AM
WALES - Harris Jack (PCP/Senior): 4 white AM
WALES - Harris Jason (PCP/Veteran): 14 blue AM
WALES - Horrocks Dan (Springer/Veteran): 16 blue PM
WALES - Jacob Peter (Springer/Senior): 17 black PM
WALES - Johnston John (PCP/Veteran): 19 black AM
WALES - Poulter Simon (PCP/Senior): 23 black AM
WALES - Thomas Mark (Springer/Senior): 17 white PM

Day 2 (Friday) - VIEW GROUPS:

ARGENTINA - Armada Carlos Alberto (PCP/Senior): 1 white PM
ARGENTINA - Ferreyra David (PCP/Senior): 1 black PM
ARGENTINA - Hustaix Gustavo Marcelo (Springer/Veteran): 1 blue AM
ARGENTINA - Izetta Ricardo Luis (Springer/Senior): 1 black AM
ARGENTINA - Magenties Pedro Ernesto (PCP/Senior): 1 blue PM
ARGENTINA - Milone Pablo Javier (Springer/Senior): 13 black AM
ARGENTINA - Murganti Javier Osvaldo (Springer/Senior): 19 black AM
ARGENTINA - Quercia Ernesto (PCP/Senior): 15 blue PM
ARGENTINA - Silva Alejandro (Springer/Senior): 13 white AM
AUSTRALIA - Brooker Phillip (PCP/Senior): 1 black PM
AUSTRALIA - Dale Christopher (PCP/Senior): 1 blue PM
AUSTRALIA - Krivanek Darius (PCP/Senior): 2 white PM
AUSTRALIA - Loveday Ryan (PCP/Junior): 22 blue PM
AUSTRALIA - McCarthy Jared (PCP/Junior): 11 black PM
AUSTRIA - Egger Karl (PCP/Senior): 2 white PM
AUSTRIA - Egger Paul (PCP/Senior): 16 black PM
AUSTRIA - Eisenführer Gerhard (PCP/Senior): 21 blue PM
AUSTRIA - Mödlhamer Franz (PCP/Senior): 2 blue PM
AUSTRIA - Probst Helmut (PCP/Senior): 1 black PM
AUSTRIA - Weiler Markus (PCP/Senior): 19 black PM
BELGIUM - Bussé Yoeri (PCP/Senior): 25 blue PM
BELGIUM - Bussé Erik (PCP/Senior): 20 black PM
BELGIUM - Kuppens Guido (PCP/Veteran): 2 blue PM
BELGIUM - Meynckens Frank (PCP/Senior): 15 blue PM
BRAZIL - Collo Adolfo (Springer/Senior): 10 black AM
BRAZIL - Pereira Luciana (Springer/Lady): 4 white AM
BULGARIA - Chudomirov Bozhidar (PCP/Senior): 2 black PM
BULGARIA - Deyan Markov (PCP/Senior): 6 white PM
BULGARIA - Dishkelev Petko (PCP/Senior): 13 white PM
BULGARIA - Dulev Kaloyan (PCP/Senior): 20 black PM
BULGARIA - Gergushka Nadezhda (PCP/Lady): 10 white PM
BULGARIA - Gergushki Rumen (PCP/Senior): 14 blue PM
BULGARIA - Lyubo Nikolov (PCP/Senior): 21 black PM
BULGARIA - Pavlov Pavlin (PCP/Senior): 19 black PM
BULGARIA - Petrov Hristo (PCP/Senior): 2 white PM
BULGARIA - Simeon Georgiev (PCP/Senior): 1 white PM
BULGARIA - Varbanov Vladislav (PCP/Senior): 9 black PM
BULGARIA - Vasilev Vasil (PCP/Senior): 11 black PM
BULGARIA - Velikov Pavel (PCP/Senior): 24 blue PM
BULGARIA - Zdravchev Lyubomir (Springer/Senior): 2 blue AM
CANADA - Goodwin Joel (Springer/Senior): 23 blue AM
CANADA - Harde George (Springer/Senior): 1 black AM
CANADA - Harde Zachariah (Springer/Senior): 11 white AM
CANADA - Hemming Jeff (Springer/Senior): 23 white AM
COLOMBIA - Vargas Leonel (PCP/Senior): 15 blue PM
COLOMBIA - Villegas Diego (PCP/Senior): 20 blue PM
CROATIA - Kršanac Matea (PCP/Lady/Junior): 9 black PM
CROATIA - Muharemi Sead (PCP/Senior): 2 black PM
CROATIA - Muharemi Senka (PCP/Lady): 25 blue PM
CROATIA - Šaronja Zoran (PCP/Senior): 21 blue PM
ENGLAND - Ayers Simon (PCP/Senior): 24 blue PM
ENGLAND - Calpin Andy (PCP/Senior): 14 blue PM
ENGLAND - Costello John (PCP/Senior): 1 blue PM
ENGLAND - Eley Dan (PCP/Senior): 7 blue PM
ENGLAND - Evans Robert (PCP/Senior): 10 white AM
ENGLAND - Farbrother John (Springer/Senior): 1 blue AM
ENGLAND - Fekete-Móró András (PCP/Senior): 25 blue PM
ENGLAND - Ford Daz (PCP/Senior): 2 white AM
ENGLAND - Gerlach Rudi (Springer/Senior): 2 black AM
ENGLAND - Gillott Andrew (PCP/Senior): 3 blue PM
ENGLAND - Henson Mark (PCP/Senior): 22 blue PM
ENGLAND - Mangham Paul (PCP/Senior): 7 white PM
ENGLAND - Nortcliffe Alan (Springer/Senior): 13 white AM
ENGLAND - Phillips Ian (PCP/Senior): 2 black PM
ENGLAND - Reeve Nathan (PCP/Senior): 3 black PM
ENGLAND - Robinson David (PCP/Senior): 20 white PM
ENGLAND - Sayers Kev (PCP/Senior): 19 black PM
ENGLAND - Schofield Dave (PCP/Senior): 19 blue PM
ENGLAND - Schofield Paula (PCP/Lady): 24 white PM
ENGLAND - Staddon Peter (PCP/Senior): 3 white PM
ENGLAND - Thorneycroft Neil (Springer/Senior): 25 blue AM
ENGLAND - Willingham Jon (Springer/Senior): 14 blue AM
ESTONIA - Agar Romi (PCP/Senior): 3 blue PM
ESTONIA - Jalakas Heli (Springer/Lady/Veteran): 25 blue AM
ESTONIA - Kanep Indrek (Springer/Senior): 25 black AM
ESTONIA - Kurvits Meelis (Springer/Senior): 2 black AM
ESTONIA - Lindman Allan (Springer/Senior): 22 white AM
ESTONIA - Mikfelt Andres (Springer/Senior): 4 blue AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Anne-Mall (PCP/Lady): 3 black PM
ESTONIA - Reinu Anne-Gret (PCP/Lady): 16 blue PM
ESTONIA - Reinu Rein Jr. (PCP/Junior): 15 black PM
ESTONIA - Reinu Rein (PCP/Veteran): 3 white PM
ESTONIA - Reinu Ingrid (Springer/Lady): 11 white AM
ESTONIA - Torim Alar (PCP/Veteran): 14 white PM
FRANCE - Allemand Pascal (PCP/Senior): 7 blue PM
FRANCE - BEAUQUIS Jean-Luc (PCP/Senior): 12 black PM
FRANCE - Demangeon Christophe (PCP/Senior): 3 black PM
FRANCE - KEOVILAY Huan (PCP/Senior): 20 black PM
FRANCE - REIMUND Jacky (PCP/Senior): 21 white PM
FRANCE - Rosinski Slawomir (PCP/Senior): 20 white PM
FRANCE - Ume Serge (PCP/Senior): 16 black PM
FRANCE - Weiben Zheng (PCP/Senior): 14 blue PM
GERMANY - Balzert Stephan (PCP/Senior): 20 white PM
GERMANY - Benke Adam (PCP/Senior): 3 blue PM
GERMANY - Brüdgam André (PCP/Senior): 3 white PM
GERMANY - Esser Frank (Springer/Senior): 7 black AM
GERMANY - Henning Gerold (Springer/Senior): 17 black AM
GERMANY - Hermann Frank (PCP/Senior): 24 black PM
GERMANY - Hoff Björn (PCP/Senior): 10 white PM
GERMANY - Homann Jan Henrik (Springer/Senior): 2 blue AM
GERMANY - John Harald (PCP/Senior): 4 black PM
GERMANY - Kawnik Stefan (PCP/Senior): 11 blue PM
GERMANY - Kawnik Karl (PCP/Senior): 1 white PM
GERMANY - Kawnik Andreas (PCP/Senior): 13 black PM
GERMANY - Kelly David (PCP/Senior): 19 blue PM
GERMANY - Keßel Timo (Springer/Senior): 11 blue AM
GERMANY - Kniephoff Matthias (PCP/Senior): 12 black PM
GERMANY - Lamberty Udo (PCP/Senior): 10 black PM
GERMANY - Laßlop Kurt (Springer/Veteran): 13 black AM
GERMANY - Luhm Mark (PCP/Senior): 17 white PM
GERMANY - Müller Martin (PCP/Senior): 10 white AM
GERMANY - Müller Bianca Lisa (PCP/Lady/Junior): 14 white AM
GERMANY - Roth Thorsten (PCP/Senior): 9 black PM
GERMANY - Rozner Rafał (PCP/Senior): 11 white PM
GERMANY - Schikora Christoph (Springer/Senior): 14 blue AM
GERMANY - Schmenger Wolfgang (Springer/Senior): 10 black AM
GERMANY - Siegler Alexander (PCP/Senior): 16 blue PM
GERMANY - Switkowski Pawel (PCP/Senior): 6 white PM
GERMANY - Valiente Barra Daniel (PCP/Senior): 13 white PM
GERMANY - Vogel Thomas (Springer/Senior): 4 black AM
GERMANY - Wolski Bodo (PCP/Senior): 2 white AM
GREECE - Bampalis Alexios (PCP/Senior): 19 blue PM
GREECE - Mageiras Nicholas (Springer/Senior): 4 blue AM
GREECE - Mantziafos Nicholas (Springer/Veteran): 23 white AM
HUNGARY - Balla Zaolt (PCP/Senior): 5 blue PM
HUNGARY - Boros Paya (PCP/Senior): 23 black PM
HUNGARY - Bozsoki Zoltán (PCP/Senior): 7 white PM
HUNGARY - Fejes Tóth István (Springer/Senior): 16 blue AM
HUNGARY - Gonda Gábor (PCP/Senior): 4 white PM
HUNGARY - Hajnal Sándor (PCP/Senior): 14 white PM
HUNGARY - Kalmár Ferenc (Springer/Senior): 11 black AM
HUNGARY - Kovacs Karoly (PCP/Senior): 21 black PM
HUNGARY - Kozma Ferenc (PCP/Senior): 11 blue PM
HUNGARY - László Békési (PCP/Senior): 11 white PM
HUNGARY - Pregun István (Springer/Senior): 23 black AM
HUNGARY - Sas Ferenc (PCP/Senior): 10 blue PM
HUNGARY - Sipka Péter (Springer/Senior): 4 black AM
HUNGARY - Sutyinszki István (PCP/Senior): 12 black PM
HUNGARY - Szilágyi Sándor (PCP/Senior): 4 black PM
HUNGARY - Tóth Ferenc (Springer/Senior): 19 white AM
ITALY - Carloni Massimo (Springer/Senior): 19 black AM
ITALY - Carloni Patrizia Pastura (PCP/Lady): 8 white AM
ITALY - Ceci Enzo (PCP/Senior): 11 white PM
ITALY - Ciancamerla Mauro (PCP/Veteran): 15 black PM
ITALY - Di Maggio Alessandro (Springer/Senior): 5 black AM
ITALY - Effezeta Franco Zumin (Springer/Veteran): 16 blue AM
ITALY - Fabianelli Gianni (PCP/Senior): 18 blue PM
ITALY - Giada Antonio (Springer/Senior): 20 white AM
ITALY - Gusmeroli Dario (PCP/Veteran): 11 blue PM
ITALY - Maccarone Vincenzo (PCP/Senior): 20 blue PM
ITALY - Menichelli Roberto (Springer/Senior): 5 blue AM
ITALY - Messina Pietro (PCP/Senior): 5 white AM
ITALY - Rasina Elena (PCP/Lady): 23 black PM
ITALY - Ribelli Angelo (PCP/Senior): 4 white PM
ITALY - Sacco Mario (PCP/Senior): 5 blue PM
ITALY - Sangregorio Emilio (PCP/Senior): 4 black PM
LATVIA - Cesnokova Renata (Springer/Lady): 11 blue AM
LATVIA - Cesnokovs Genadijs (PCP/Senior): 18 blue PM
LITHUANIA - Abromavicius Audrius (Springer/Senior): 17 black AM
LITHUANIA - Ažukas Audrius (Springer/Senior): 19 blue AM
LITHUANIA - Burvienė Regina (Springer/Lady): 5 black AM
LITHUANIA - Burvys Linas (Springer/Senior): 13 blue AM
LITHUANIA - Gerdaitis Antanas (PCP/Senior): 21 white PM
LITHUANIA - Godlijevski Marek (Springer/Senior): 20 blue AM
LITHUANIA - Goriajev Konstantin (PCP/Senior): 21 black PM
LITHUANIA - Jaunius Aleksas (Springer/Veteran): 5 blue AM
LITHUANIA - Kirilov Dmitrij (PCP/Senior): 4 white PM
LITHUANIA - Titarenko Sergejus (PCP/Senior): 5 blue PM
LITHUANIA - Trušakov Stanislav (PCP/Senior): 18 black PM
LITHUANIA - Turskas Audrius (Springer/Senior): 19 white AM
LITHUANIA - Vasiliauskas Vidas (PCP/Senior): 5 black PM
MALTA - Bonnici Albert (PCP/Veteran): 13 blue PM
MALTA - Calleja Dominic (PCP/Senior): 10 black PM
MALTA - Smith Anthony Magri (PCP/Senior): 5 white PM
NETHERLANDS - Bevers Bert (PCP/Senior): 4 blue PM
NETHERLANDS - Strucks Rob (PCP/Senior): 16 black PM
NETHERLANDS - van Oorschot John (PCP/Senior): 5 black PM
NEW ZEALAND - Dyer Rob (Springer/Senior): 7 blue AM
NORWAY - Kays Andrew Idris (Springer/Senior): 7 blue AM
NORWAY - Legernes Arne (Springer/Senior): 1 white AM
NORWAY - Nilsen Nikol (PCP/Lady/Junior): 1 white AM
NORWAY - Øverland Sindre (PCP/Junior): 5 white AM
NORWAY - Øverland Tom Egil (Springer/Senior): 23 blue AM
POLAND - Adamczak Krzysztof (PCP/Senior): 23 black PM
POLAND - Charzewski Wojciech (PCP/Senior): 14 white PM
POLAND - Czorny Magdalena (PCP/Lady): 17 white PM
POLAND - Domagała Leszek (PCP/Veteran): 22 black PM
POLAND - Drewing Dariusz (PCP/Senior): 22 blue PM
POLAND - Frasińska Katarzyna (PCP/Lady): 5 white PM
POLAND - Godek Przemysław (PCP/Senior): 5 black PM
POLAND - Łuczak Bartosz (PCP/Senior): 8 white PM
POLAND - Majda Jarosław (PCP/Senior): 20 blue PM
POLAND - Marcin Markisz (PCP/Senior): 12 white PM
POLAND - Merski Tomasz (PCP/Senior): 10 white PM
POLAND - Pietruszka Maciej (PCP/Senior): 18 black PM
POLAND - Szambelan Robert (PCP/Senior): 10 blue PM
POLAND - Szybist Dariusz (PCP/Senior): 13 black PM
POLAND - Tałaj Szymon (PCP/Senior): 6 white PM
POLAND - Żydziak Mariusz (PCP/Senior): 16 white PM
PORTUGAL - Bessa Alexandre (Springer/Senior): 22 blue AM
PORTUGAL - Candida Gonçalo (Springer/Senior): 7 black AM
PORTUGAL - Canoa Edgar (Springer/Senior): 20 white AM
PORTUGAL - Costa Santiago (PCP/Junior): 15 black PM
PORTUGAL - Ferreira Augusto (Springer/Veteran): 16 black AM
PORTUGAL - Gomes João (Springer/Senior): 17 white AM
PORTUGAL - Guerra Marco Paulo Simões (Springer/Senior): 11 black AM
PORTUGAL - Melkan Hicham (PCP/Senior): 16 blue PM
PORTUGAL - Pereira Ana (PCP/Lady): 4 blue PM
PORTUGAL - Rita Sérgio (PCP/Senior): 7 blue PM
PORTUGAL - Rodrigues Vasco (PCP/Senior): 6 black PM
PORTUGAL - Santos Miguel (PCP/Senior): 10 blue PM
PORTUGAL - Silva Bruno (Springer/Senior): 13 blue AM
PORTUGAL - Silva Manuel (Springer/Senior): 8 blue AM
RUSSIA - Antonov Alexander (PCP/Senior): 6 black PM
RUSSIA - Bondarenko Villi (PCP/Senior): 16 white PM
RUSSIA - Chekasin Vitalii (PCP/Senior): 9 blue PM
RUSSIA - Kosarchuk Artem (PCP/Senior): 6 blue PM
RUSSIA - Kozlov Alexander (PCP/Senior): 22 black PM
RUSSIA - Pigrov Evgeny (PCP/Senior): 24 white PM
RUSSIA - Torkhov Dmitrii (PCP/Senior): 5 white PM
RUSSIA - Voskresenskii Sergey (PCP/Senior): 25 white PM
RUSSIA - Zubenko Sergey (PCP/Senior): 18 blue PM
SLOVAKIA - Beňuš Peter (PCP/Senior): 7 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Beňušová Mária (PCP/Lady): 13 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Bukovinský Ondrej (Springer/Senior): 7 white AM
SLOVAKIA - Hulač František (PCP/Senior): 22 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Hulačová Simona (PCP/Lady/Junior): 13 black PM
SLOVAKIA - Ignáth Ivan (PCP/Senior): 18 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Komoráš Adam (PCP/Junior): 12 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Komoráš Milan (PCP/Senior): 22 black PM
SLOVAKIA - Kráľ Peter (PCP/Senior): 9 blue PM
SLOVAKIA - Krčma Pavol (Springer/Senior): 8 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Letko Pavol (Springer/Senior): 8 blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Merkl Zdenek (PCP/Senior): 15 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Raduška Henrich (Springer/Senior): 20 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Roďom Rastislav (Springer/Senior): 22 black AM
SLOVAKIA - Sisolak Peter (PCP/Senior): 6 black PM
SLOVAKIA - Sisolak Filip (PCP/Junior): 8 white PM
SLOVAKIA - Šramo Denis (PCP/Junior): 6 blue PM
SLOVAKIA - Šramo Denis (PCP/Senior): 21 white PM
SLOVENIA - Močivnik Primož (PCP/Senior): 19 white PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Babl Markus Tobias (PCP/Junior): 17 white PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Basson Machiel Petrus (PCP/Senior): 18 black PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Brink Heinri (PCP/Senior): 13 blue PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Deysel Marnus (PCP/Junior): 22 white PM
SOUTH AFRICA - DuToit Devon (PCP/Junior): 12 white PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Genade Gerhard (PCP/Senior): 15 white PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Hollis Adrian (PCP/Senior): 9 white PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Knoetze Thomery (PCP/Senior): 7 black PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Strydom Gerhard (PCP/Senior): 6 blue PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Strydom Wian (PCP/Senior): 8 white PM
SOUTH AFRICA - Swanepoel Cor (PCP/Senior): 25 black PM
SPAIN - Abal Saleta José Maria (PCP/Veteran): 7 black PM
SPAIN - Arévalo Juan Jose (PCP/Senior): 9 white PM
SPAIN - Arman Sergio (PCP/Senior): 17 blue PM
SPAIN - Casado Madrero Manuel Jose (PCP/Senior): 10 black PM
SPAIN - Lorenzo Abel Gomez (PCP/Senior): 8 blue PM
SPAIN - López Christian Lorenzo (PCP/Senior): 23 white PM
SPAIN - Marin Tomas Francisco (Springer/Senior): 22 white AM
SPAIN - Raimundo Miguel Adell (PCP/Senior): 14 white AM
SPAIN - Redondo José (PCP/Senior): 12 blue PM
SPAIN - Ruiz Mendez Mauro (Springer/Senior): 19 blue AM
SPAIN - Sobrino Ismael (PCP/Senior): 17 black PM
SPAIN - Villa Guerrero Rafael (PCP/Senior): 23 blue PM
SWEDEN - Augustsson Leif (PCP/Senior): 25 white PM
SWEDEN - Bohlin Robert (Springer/Senior): 8 black AM
SWEDEN - Dahlqvist Jan (PCP/Senior): 8 white AM
SWEDEN - Gustavsson Thorbjörn (Springer/Senior): 22 black AM
SWEDEN - Holmström Tomaz (PCP/Senior): 17 blue PM
SWEDEN - Hörström Andreas (PCP/Senior): 16 white PM
SWEDEN - Mäkeläinen Fredrik (Springer/Senior): 10 blue AM
SWEDEN - Malmberg David (PCP/Senior): 25 black PM
SWEDEN - Olsson Stefan (PCP/Veteran): 7 black PM
SWEDEN - Pyk Stefan (PCP/Senior): 4 white AM
SWEDEN - Sterner Håkan (PCP/Senior): 9 white PM
SWEDEN - Wessman Fredrik (PCP/Senior): 8 blue PM
SWEDEN - Wessman Ellen (PCP/Lady/Junior): 14 black PM
SWEDEN - Wessman Lucas (PCP/Junior): 24 black PM
UKRAINE - Andreasian Garri (PCP/Senior): 18 white PM
UKRAINE - Bass Oleksandr (Springer/Senior): 20 blue AM
UKRAINE - Maksiuta Oleksandr (PCP/Senior): 8 blue PM
UKRAINE - Poliaiev Mykhailo (PCP/Senior): 25 black PM
UKRAINE - Popovich Ishtvan (Springer/Senior): 16 white AM
UKRAINE - Riabov Bohdan (Springer/Senior): 23 black AM
UKRAINE - Saveskul Ivan (Springer/Senior): 7 white AM
UKRAINE - Shvets Yurii (PCP/Senior): 17 black PM
UKRAINE - Smolianinov Illia (PCP/Senior): 19 white PM
UKRAINE - Tarasiuk Andrii (PCP/Senior): 15 white PM
UKRAINE - Volkov Sergiy (Springer/Senior): 14 black AM
UKRAINE - Vovchuk Myroslav (PCP/Senior): 24 white PM
UKRAINE - Zinkovskiy Oleksandr (PCP/Senior): 8 black PM
URUGUAY - Antonio Dudoc (PCP/Senior): 23 white PM
URUGUAY - Dante Navone (PCP/Senior): 21 blue PM
URUGUAY - Gustavo Dudoc (PCP/Senior): 11 black PM
URUGUAY - Mauricio Camacho (PCP/Senior): 2 blue PM
USA - Apelles Ray (Springer/Senior): 17 blue AM
USA - Brackett Matt (Springer/Senior): 10 blue AM
USA - Brooks Peter (PCP/Veteran): 14 black PM
USA - Duran Leo (Springer/Veteran): 25 black AM
USA - Eroh John (PCP/Senior): 24 black PM
USA - Kerndt Cameron (Springer/Senior): 16 white AM
USA - Lu Son (PCP/Senior): 18 white PM
USA - Marquez Rizalde (PCP/Senior): 8 black PM
USA - Medina Gomez Hector Jose (Springer/Veteran): 22 blue AM
USA - Parsons Lauren (PCP/Lady): 23 blue PM
USA - Patner Tyler (PCP/Senior): 12 blue PM
USA - Sauve Greg (PCP/Veteran): 9 blue PM
USA - Sawyer Matthew (Springer/Senior): 14 black AM
VENEZUELA - Nevett Luis (PCP/Senior): 13 blue PM
VENEZUELA - Perez-Luna Jose Rafael (PCP/Veteran): 22 white PM
WALES - Bassett Mark (PCP/Senior): 17 blue PM
WALES - Beaugie Richard (PCP/Veteran): 24 blue PM
WALES - Bendon Derek (Springer/Senior): 20 black AM
WALES - Chubb Steve (PCP/Senior): 25 white PM
WALES - Crocker Jonathan (PCP/Senior): 17 black PM
WALES - Davies Paul (PCP/Senior): 8 black PM
WALES - Evans Simon (PCP/Senior): 23 blue PM
WALES - Gage Dave (PCP/Veteran): 12 blue PM
WALES - Harris Jack (PCP/Senior): 4 blue PM
WALES - Harris Jason (PCP/Veteran): 14 black PM
WALES - Horrocks Dan (Springer/Veteran): 16 black AM
WALES - Jacob Peter (Springer/Senior): 17 white AM
WALES - Johnston John (PCP/Veteran): 19 white PM
WALES - Poulter Simon (PCP/Senior): 23 white PM
WALES - Thomas Mark (Springer/Senior): 17 blue AM

Day 3 (Saturday) - VIEW GROUPS:

ARGENTINA - Armada Carlos Alberto (PCP/Senior): blue AM
ARGENTINA - Ferreyra David (PCP/Senior): white AM
ARGENTINA - Hustaix Gustavo Marcelo (Springer/Veteran): black PM
ARGENTINA - Izetta Ricardo Luis (Springer/Senior): white PM
ARGENTINA - Magenties Pedro Ernesto (PCP/Senior): black AM
ARGENTINA - Milone Pablo Javier (Springer/Senior): white PM
ARGENTINA - Murganti Javier Osvaldo (Springer/Senior): white PM
ARGENTINA - Quercia Ernesto (PCP/Senior): black AM
ARGENTINA - Silva Alejandro (Springer/Senior): blue PM
AUSTRALIA - Brooker Phillip (PCP/Senior): white AM
AUSTRALIA - Dale Christopher (PCP/Senior): black AM
AUSTRALIA - Krivanek Darius (PCP/Senior): blue AM
AUSTRALIA - Loveday Ryan (PCP/Junior): black AM
AUSTRALIA - McCarthy Jared (PCP/Junior): white AM
AUSTRIA - Egger Karl (PCP/Senior): blue AM
AUSTRIA - Egger Paul (PCP/Senior): white AM
AUSTRIA - Eisenführer Gerhard (PCP/Senior): black AM
AUSTRIA - Mödlhamer Franz (PCP/Senior): black AM
AUSTRIA - Probst Helmut (PCP/Senior): white AM
AUSTRIA - Weiler Markus (PCP/Senior): white AM
BELGIUM - Bussé Yoeri (PCP/Senior): black AM
BELGIUM - Bussé Erik (PCP/Senior): white AM
BELGIUM - Kuppens Guido (PCP/Veteran): black AM
BELGIUM - Meynckens Frank (PCP/Senior): black AM
BRAZIL - Collo Adolfo (Springer/Senior): white PM
BRAZIL - Pereira Luciana (Springer/Lady): blue PM
BULGARIA - Chudomirov Bozhidar (PCP/Senior): white AM
BULGARIA - Deyan Markov (PCP/Senior): blue AM
BULGARIA - Dishkelev Petko (PCP/Senior): blue AM
BULGARIA - Dulev Kaloyan (PCP/Senior): white AM
BULGARIA - Gergushka Nadezhda (PCP/Lady): blue AM
BULGARIA - Gergushki Rumen (PCP/Senior): black AM
BULGARIA - Lyubo Nikolov (PCP/Senior): white AM
BULGARIA - Pavlov Pavlin (PCP/Senior): white AM
BULGARIA - Petrov Hristo (PCP/Senior): blue AM
BULGARIA - Simeon Georgiev (PCP/Senior): blue AM
BULGARIA - Varbanov Vladislav (PCP/Senior): white AM
BULGARIA - Vasilev Vasil (PCP/Senior): white AM
BULGARIA - Velikov Pavel (PCP/Senior): black AM
BULGARIA - Zdravchev Lyubomir (Springer/Senior): black PM
CANADA - Goodwin Joel (Springer/Senior): black PM
CANADA - Harde George (Springer/Senior): white PM
CANADA - Harde Zachariah (Springer/Senior): blue PM
CANADA - Hemming Jeff (Springer/Senior): blue PM
COLOMBIA - Vargas Leonel (PCP/Senior): black AM
COLOMBIA - Villegas Diego (PCP/Senior): black AM
CROATIA - Kršanac Matea (PCP/Lady/Junior): white AM
CROATIA - Muharemi Sead (PCP/Senior): white AM
CROATIA - Muharemi Senka (PCP/Lady): black AM
CROATIA - Šaronja Zoran (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Ayers Simon (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Calpin Andy (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Costello John (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Eley Dan (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Evans Robert (PCP/Senior): blue PM
ENGLAND - Farbrother John (Springer/Senior): black PM
ENGLAND - Fekete-Móró András (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Ford Daz (PCP/Senior): blue PM
ENGLAND - Gerlach Rudi (Springer/Senior): white PM
ENGLAND - Gillott Andrew (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Henson Mark (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Mangham Paul (PCP/Senior): blue AM
ENGLAND - Nortcliffe Alan (Springer/Senior): blue PM
ENGLAND - Phillips Ian (PCP/Senior): white AM
ENGLAND - Reeve Nathan (PCP/Senior): white AM
ENGLAND - Robinson David (PCP/Senior): blue AM
ENGLAND - Sayers Kev (PCP/Senior): white AM
ENGLAND - Schofield Dave (PCP/Senior): black AM
ENGLAND - Schofield Paula (PCP/Lady): blue AM
ENGLAND - Staddon Peter (PCP/Senior): blue AM
ENGLAND - Thorneycroft Neil (Springer/Senior): black PM
ENGLAND - Willingham Jon (Springer/Senior): black PM
ESTONIA - Agar Romi (PCP/Senior): black AM
ESTONIA - Jalakas Heli (Springer/Lady/Veteran): black PM
ESTONIA - Kanep Indrek (Springer/Senior): white PM
ESTONIA - Kurvits Meelis (Springer/Senior): white PM
ESTONIA - Lindman Allan (Springer/Senior): blue PM
ESTONIA - Mikfelt Andres (Springer/Senior): black PM
ESTONIA - Reinu Anne-Mall (PCP/Lady): white AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Anne-Gret (PCP/Lady): black AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Rein Jr. (PCP/Junior): white AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Rein (PCP/Veteran): blue AM
ESTONIA - Reinu Ingrid (Springer/Lady): blue PM
ESTONIA - Torim Alar (PCP/Veteran): blue AM
FRANCE - Allemand Pascal (PCP/Senior): black AM
FRANCE - BEAUQUIS Jean-Luc (PCP/Senior): white AM
FRANCE - Demangeon Christophe (PCP/Senior): white AM
FRANCE - KEOVILAY Huan (PCP/Senior): white AM
FRANCE - REIMUND Jacky (PCP/Senior): blue AM
FRANCE - Rosinski Slawomir (PCP/Senior): blue AM
FRANCE - Ume Serge (PCP/Senior): white AM
FRANCE - Weiben Zheng (PCP/Senior): black AM
GERMANY - Balzert Stephan (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Benke Adam (PCP/Senior): black AM
GERMANY - Brüdgam André (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Esser Frank (Springer/Senior): white PM
GERMANY - Henning Gerold (Springer/Senior): white PM
GERMANY - Hermann Frank (PCP/Senior): white AM
GERMANY - Hoff Björn (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Homann Jan Henrik (Springer/Senior): black PM
GERMANY - John Harald (PCP/Senior): white AM
GERMANY - Kawnik Stefan (PCP/Senior): black AM
GERMANY - Kawnik Karl (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Kawnik Andreas (PCP/Senior): white AM
GERMANY - Kelly David (PCP/Senior): black AM
GERMANY - Keßel Timo (Springer/Senior): black PM
GERMANY - Kniephoff Matthias (PCP/Senior): white AM
GERMANY - Lamberty Udo (PCP/Senior): white AM
GERMANY - Laßlop Kurt (Springer/Veteran): white PM
GERMANY - Luhm Mark (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Müller Martin (PCP/Senior): blue PM
GERMANY - Müller Bianca Lisa (PCP/Lady/Junior): blue PM
GERMANY - Roth Thorsten (PCP/Senior): white AM
GERMANY - Rozner Rafał (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Schikora Christoph (Springer/Senior): black PM
GERMANY - Schmenger Wolfgang (Springer/Senior): white PM
GERMANY - Siegler Alexander (PCP/Senior): black AM
GERMANY - Switkowski Pawel (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Valiente Barra Daniel (PCP/Senior): blue AM
GERMANY - Vogel Thomas (Springer/Senior): white PM
GERMANY - Wolski Bodo (PCP/Senior): blue PM
GREECE - Bampalis Alexios (PCP/Senior): black AM
GREECE - Mageiras Nicholas (Springer/Senior): black PM
GREECE - Mantziafos Nicholas (Springer/Veteran): blue PM
HUNGARY - Balla Zaolt (PCP/Senior): black AM
HUNGARY - Boros Paya (PCP/Senior): white AM
HUNGARY - Bozsoki Zoltán (PCP/Senior): blue AM
HUNGARY - Fejes Tóth István (Springer/Senior): black PM
HUNGARY - Gonda Gábor (PCP/Senior): blue AM
HUNGARY - Hajnal Sándor (PCP/Senior): blue AM
HUNGARY - Kalmár Ferenc (Springer/Senior): white PM
HUNGARY - Kovacs Karoly (PCP/Senior): white AM
HUNGARY - Kozma Ferenc (PCP/Senior): black AM
HUNGARY - László Békési (PCP/Senior): blue AM
HUNGARY - Pregun István (Springer/Senior): white PM
HUNGARY - Sas Ferenc (PCP/Senior): black AM
HUNGARY - Sipka Péter (Springer/Senior): white PM
HUNGARY - Sutyinszki István (PCP/Senior): white AM
HUNGARY - Szilágyi Sándor (PCP/Senior): white AM
HUNGARY - Tóth Ferenc (Springer/Senior): blue PM
ITALY - Carloni Massimo (Springer/Senior): white PM
ITALY - Carloni Patrizia Pastura (PCP/Lady): blue PM
ITALY - Ceci Enzo (PCP/Senior): blue AM
ITALY - Ciancamerla Mauro (PCP/Veteran): white AM
ITALY - Di Maggio Alessandro (Springer/Senior): white PM
ITALY - Effezeta Franco Zumin (Springer/Veteran): black PM
ITALY - Fabianelli Gianni (PCP/Senior): black AM
ITALY - Giada Antonio (Springer/Senior): blue PM
ITALY - Gusmeroli Dario (PCP/Veteran): black AM
ITALY - Maccarone Vincenzo (PCP/Senior): black AM
ITALY - Menichelli Roberto (Springer/Senior): black PM
ITALY - Messina Pietro (PCP/Senior): blue PM
ITALY - Rasina Elena (PCP/Lady): white AM
ITALY - Ribelli Angelo (PCP/Senior): blue AM
ITALY - Sacco Mario (PCP/Senior): black AM
ITALY - Sangregorio Emilio (PCP/Senior): white AM
LATVIA - Cesnokova Renata (Springer/Lady): black PM
LATVIA - Cesnokovs Genadijs (PCP/Senior): black AM
LITHUANIA - Abromavicius Audrius (Springer/Senior): white PM
LITHUANIA - Ažukas Audrius (Springer/Senior): black PM
LITHUANIA - Burvienė Regina (Springer/Lady): white PM
LITHUANIA - Burvys Linas (Springer/Senior): black PM
LITHUANIA - Gerdaitis Antanas (PCP/Senior): blue AM
LITHUANIA - Godlijevski Marek (Springer/Senior): black PM
LITHUANIA - Goriajev Konstantin (PCP/Senior): white AM
LITHUANIA - Jaunius Aleksas (Springer/Veteran): black PM
LITHUANIA - Kirilov Dmitrij (PCP/Senior): blue AM
LITHUANIA - Titarenko Sergejus (PCP/Senior): black AM
LITHUANIA - Trušakov Stanislav (PCP/Senior): white AM
LITHUANIA - Turskas Audrius (Springer/Senior): blue PM
LITHUANIA - Vasiliauskas Vidas (PCP/Senior): white AM
MALTA - Bonnici Albert (PCP/Veteran): black AM
MALTA - Calleja Dominic (PCP/Senior): white AM
MALTA - Smith Anthony Magri (PCP/Senior): blue AM
NETHERLANDS - Bevers Bert (PCP/Senior): black AM
NETHERLANDS - Strucks Rob (PCP/Senior): white AM
NETHERLANDS - van Oorschot John (PCP/Senior): white AM
NEW ZEALAND - Dyer Rob (Springer/Senior): black PM
NORWAY - Kays Andrew Idris (Springer/Senior): black PM
NORWAY - Legernes Arne (Springer/Senior): blue PM
NORWAY - Nilsen Nikol (PCP/Lady/Junior): blue PM
NORWAY - Øverland Sindre (PCP/Junior): blue PM
NORWAY - Øverland Tom Egil (Springer/Senior): black PM
POLAND - Adamczak Krzysztof (PCP/Senior): white AM
POLAND - Charzewski Wojciech (PCP/Senior): blue AM
POLAND - Czorny Magdalena (PCP/Lady): blue AM
POLAND - Domagała Leszek (PCP/Veteran): white AM
POLAND - Drewing Dariusz (PCP/Senior): black AM
POLAND - Frasińska Katarzyna (PCP/Lady): blue AM
POLAND - Godek Przemysław (PCP/Senior): white AM
POLAND - Łuczak Bartosz (PCP/Senior): blue AM
POLAND - Majda Jarosław (PCP/Senior): black AM
POLAND - Marcin Markisz (PCP/Senior): blue AM
POLAND - Merski Tomasz (PCP/Senior): blue AM
POLAND - Pietruszka Maciej (PCP/Senior): white AM
POLAND - Szambelan Robert (PCP/Senior): black AM
POLAND - Szybist Dariusz (PCP/Senior): white AM
POLAND - Tałaj Szymon (PCP/Senior): blue AM
POLAND - Żydziak Mariusz (PCP/Senior): blue AM
PORTUGAL - Bessa Alexandre (Springer/Senior): black PM
PORTUGAL - Candida Gonçalo (Springer/Senior): white PM
PORTUGAL - Canoa Edgar (Springer/Senior): blue PM
PORTUGAL - Costa Santiago (PCP/Junior): white AM
PORTUGAL - Ferreira Augusto (Springer/Veteran): white PM
PORTUGAL - Gomes João (Springer/Senior): blue PM
PORTUGAL - Guerra Marco Paulo Simões (Springer/Senior): white PM
PORTUGAL - Melkan Hicham (PCP/Senior): black AM
PORTUGAL - Pereira Ana (PCP/Lady): black AM
PORTUGAL - Rita Sérgio (PCP/Senior): black AM
PORTUGAL - Rodrigues Vasco (PCP/Senior): white AM
PORTUGAL - Santos Miguel (PCP/Senior): black AM
PORTUGAL - Silva Bruno (Springer/Senior): black PM
PORTUGAL - Silva Manuel (Springer/Senior): black PM
RUSSIA - Antonov Alexander (PCP/Senior): white AM
RUSSIA - Bondarenko Villi (PCP/Senior): blue AM
RUSSIA - Chekasin Vitalii (PCP/Senior): black AM
RUSSIA - Kosarchuk Artem (PCP/Senior): black AM
RUSSIA - Kozlov Alexander (PCP/Senior): white AM
RUSSIA - Pigrov Evgeny (PCP/Senior): blue AM
RUSSIA - Torkhov Dmitrii (PCP/Senior): blue AM
RUSSIA - Voskresenskii Sergey (PCP/Senior): blue AM
RUSSIA - Zubenko Sergey (PCP/Senior): black AM
SLOVAKIA - Beňuš Peter (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Beňušová Mária (PCP/Lady): blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Bukovinský Ondrej (Springer/Senior): blue PM
SLOVAKIA - Hulač František (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Hulačová Simona (PCP/Lady/Junior): white AM
SLOVAKIA - Ignáth Ivan (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Komoráš Adam (PCP/Junior): blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Komoráš Milan (PCP/Senior): white AM
SLOVAKIA - Kráľ Peter (PCP/Senior): black AM
SLOVAKIA - Krčma Pavol (Springer/Senior): white PM
SLOVAKIA - Letko Pavol (Springer/Senior): black PM
SLOVAKIA - Merkl Zdenek (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Raduška Henrich (Springer/Senior): white PM
SLOVAKIA - Roďom Rastislav (Springer/Senior): white PM
SLOVAKIA - Sisolak Peter (PCP/Senior): white AM
SLOVAKIA - Sisolak Filip (PCP/Junior): blue AM
SLOVAKIA - Šramo Denis (PCP/Junior): black AM
SLOVAKIA - Šramo Denis (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SLOVENIA - Močivnik Primož (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Babl Markus Tobias (PCP/Junior): blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Basson Machiel Petrus (PCP/Senior): white AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Brink Heinri (PCP/Senior): black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Deysel Marnus (PCP/Junior): blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - DuToit Devon (PCP/Junior): blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Genade Gerhard (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Hollis Adrian (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Knoetze Thomery (PCP/Senior): white AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Strydom Gerhard (PCP/Senior): black AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Strydom Wian (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SOUTH AFRICA - Swanepoel Cor (PCP/Senior): white AM
SPAIN - Abal Saleta José Maria (PCP/Veteran): white AM
SPAIN - Arévalo Juan Jose (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SPAIN - Arman Sergio (PCP/Senior): black AM
SPAIN - Casado Madrero Manuel Jose (PCP/Senior): white AM
SPAIN - Lorenzo Abel Gomez (PCP/Senior): black AM
SPAIN - López Christian Lorenzo (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SPAIN - Marin Tomas Francisco (Springer/Senior): blue PM
SPAIN - Raimundo Miguel Adell (PCP/Senior): blue PM
SPAIN - Redondo José (PCP/Senior): black AM
SPAIN - Ruiz Mendez Mauro (Springer/Senior): black PM
SPAIN - Sobrino Ismael (PCP/Senior): white AM
SPAIN - Villa Guerrero Rafael (PCP/Senior): black AM
SWEDEN - Augustsson Leif (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SWEDEN - Bohlin Robert (Springer/Senior): white PM
SWEDEN - Dahlqvist Jan (PCP/Senior): blue PM
SWEDEN - Gustavsson Thorbjörn (Springer/Senior): white PM
SWEDEN - Holmström Tomaz (PCP/Senior): black AM
SWEDEN - Hörström Andreas (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SWEDEN - Mäkeläinen Fredrik (Springer/Senior): black PM
SWEDEN - Malmberg David (PCP/Senior): white AM
SWEDEN - Olsson Stefan (PCP/Veteran): white AM
SWEDEN - Pyk Stefan (PCP/Senior): blue PM
SWEDEN - Sterner Håkan (PCP/Senior): blue AM
SWEDEN - Wessman Fredrik (PCP/Senior): black AM
SWEDEN - Wessman Ellen (PCP/Lady/Junior): white AM
SWEDEN - Wessman Lucas (PCP/Junior): white AM
UKRAINE - Andreasian Garri (PCP/Senior): blue AM
UKRAINE - Bass Oleksandr (Springer/Senior): black PM
UKRAINE - Maksiuta Oleksandr (PCP/Senior): black AM
UKRAINE - Poliaiev Mykhailo (PCP/Senior): white AM
UKRAINE - Popovich Ishtvan (Springer/Senior): blue PM
UKRAINE - Riabov Bohdan (Springer/Senior): white PM
UKRAINE - Saveskul Ivan (Springer/Senior): blue PM
UKRAINE - Shvets Yurii (PCP/Senior): white AM
UKRAINE - Smolianinov Illia (PCP/Senior): blue AM
UKRAINE - Tarasiuk Andrii (PCP/Senior): blue AM
UKRAINE - Volkov Sergiy (Springer/Senior): white PM
UKRAINE - Vovchuk Myroslav (PCP/Senior): blue AM
UKRAINE - Zinkovskiy Oleksandr (PCP/Senior): white AM
URUGUAY - Antonio Dudoc (PCP/Senior): blue AM
URUGUAY - Dante Navone (PCP/Senior): black AM
URUGUAY - Gustavo Dudoc (PCP/Senior): white AM
URUGUAY - Mauricio Camacho (PCP/Senior): black AM
USA - Apelles Ray (Springer/Senior): black PM
USA - Brackett Matt (Springer/Senior): black PM
USA - Brooks Peter (PCP/Veteran): white AM
USA - Duran Leo (Springer/Veteran): white PM
USA - Eroh John (PCP/Senior): white AM
USA - Kerndt Cameron (Springer/Senior): blue PM
USA - Lu Son (PCP/Senior): blue AM
USA - Marquez Rizalde (PCP/Senior): white AM
USA - Medina Gomez Hector Jose (Springer/Veteran): black PM
USA - Parsons Lauren (PCP/Lady): black AM
USA - Patner Tyler (PCP/Senior): black AM
USA - Sauve Greg (PCP/Veteran): black AM
USA - Sawyer Matthew (Springer/Senior): white PM
VENEZUELA - Nevett Luis (PCP/Senior): black AM
VENEZUELA - Perez-Luna Jose Rafael (PCP/Veteran): blue AM
WALES - Bassett Mark (PCP/Senior): black AM
WALES - Beaugie Richard (PCP/Veteran): black AM
WALES - Bendon Derek (Springer/Senior): white PM
WALES - Chubb Steve (PCP/Senior): blue AM
WALES - Crocker Jonathan (PCP/Senior): white AM
WALES - Davies Paul (PCP/Senior): white AM
WALES - Evans Simon (PCP/Senior): black AM
WALES - Gage Dave (PCP/Veteran): black AM
WALES - Harris Jack (PCP/Senior): black AM
WALES - Harris Jason (PCP/Veteran): white AM
WALES - Horrocks Dan (Springer/Veteran): white PM
WALES - Jacob Peter (Springer/Senior): blue PM
WALES - Johnston John (PCP/Veteran): blue AM
WALES - Poulter Simon (PCP/Senior): blue AM
WALES - Thomas Mark (Springer/Senior): black PM

FB logo you tubelogo

PARTNERS

 

Our Sponsors